Exterior Accessories

638603YW0B - : Wheel Opening Molding for Nissan Image

Wheel Opening Molding

Nissan 63860-3YW0B
Nismo, nismo rs, black.
$177.69
MSRP $291.05
Save $113.36
38.9% Off
788A16GR3A - : Wheel Arch Molding for Nissan Image

Wheel Arch Molding

Nissan 788A1-6GR3A
With nismo. white.
$249.05
MSRP $407.95
Save $158.90
39% Off
788A06GA1A - : Wheel Opening Molding for Nissan Image

Wheel Opening Molding

Nissan 788A0-6GA1A
With nismo, black.
$282.73
MSRP $463.11
Save $180.38
38.9% Off
F38101A50A - : Wheel Arch Molding for Nissan Image

Wheel Arch Molding

Nissan F3810-1A50A
Pro-4X.
$281.14
MSRP $460.51
Save $179.37
39% Off
G67W16LTAA - : Wheel Housing Bracket for Nissan Image

Wheel Housing Bracket

Nissan G67W1-6LTAA
$140.20
MSRP $229.65
Save $89.45
39% Off
638616RA0A - : Wheel Opening Molding for Nissan Image

Wheel Opening Molding

Nissan 63861-6RA0A
Japan built, without platinum.
$117.44
MSRP $192.36
Save $74.92
38.9% Off
788736GA1B - : Wheel Opening Molding for Nissan Image

Wheel Opening Molding

Nissan 78873-6GA1B
Coupe, with nismo, black.
Backordered
638106GA1A - : Wheel Opening Molding for Nissan Image

Wheel Opening Molding

Nissan 63810-6GA1A
With nismo, 2015-20, black.
$146.90
MSRP $240.62
Save $93.72
38.9% Off
638106GR4A - : Wheel Arch Molding for Nissan Image

Wheel Arch Molding

Nissan 63810-6GR4A
With NISMO. passion red.
$129.02
MSRP $211.33
Save $82.31
38.9% Off
788736GA4B - : Wheel Opening Molding for Nissan Image

Wheel Opening Molding

Nissan 78873-6GA4B
Coupe, with nismo, white. Gray pearl.
$330.08
MSRP $540.67
Save $210.59
38.9% Off
788736RA0A - : Wheel Opening Molding for Nissan Image

Wheel Opening Molding

Nissan 78873-6RA0A
Japan built, sv, sl.
$80.20
MSRP $130.20
Save $50.00
38.4% Off
638106GR3A - : Wheel Arch Molding for Nissan Image

Wheel Arch Molding

Nissan 63810-6GR3A
With nismo. white.
$143.31
MSRP $234.75
Save $91.44
39% Off

No results found for "spoiler -kit -nut -lamp -inner -lock -actuator -screw -bolt -steering -stud -stem, roof rack -kit -nut -lamp -inner -lock -actuator -screw -bolt -steering -stud -stem, wheel lock -kit -nut -lamp -inner -lock -actuator -screw -bolt -steering -stud -stem, wind deflector -kit -nut -lamp -inner -lock -actuator -screw -bolt -steering -stud -stem, mud flap -kit -nut -lamp -inner -lock -actuator -screw -bolt -steering -stud -stem, step rails -kit -nut -lamp -inner -lock -actuator -screw -bolt -steering -stud -stem, nerf bar -kit -nut -lamp -inner -lock -actuator -screw -bolt -steering -stud -stem, assist step -kit -nut -lamp -inner -lock -actuator -screw -bolt -steering -stud -stem, wheel -kit -nut -lamp -inner -lock -actuator -screw -bolt -steering -stud -stem, rim -trim -kit -nut -lamp -inner -lock -actuator -screw -bolt -steering -stud -stem, lug nut -kit -nut -lamp -inner -lock -actuator -screw -bolt -steering -stud -stem, center cap -kit -nut -lamp -inner -lock -actuator -screw -bolt -steering -stud -stem". Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!


Exterior Accessories: Personalize Your Nissan

Your Nissan is designed to fit your lifestyle, and the right accessories can help customize it for your needs. Gordie Boucher Nissan of Greenfield offers genuine Nissan exterior accessories designed to complement your vehicle’s appearance and provide practical upgrades. Whether you drive a Sentra, Titan, or another Nissan model, exterior accessories provide options for personalization.

Customize Your Nissan Exterior

Exterior accessories include options such as splash guards, wind deflectors, step rails, and other vehicle-specific additions. These accessories are developed around Nissan vehicle designs to support proper fitment while maintaining a cohesive appearance.

Support Your Driving Needs

Different drivers have different needs, whether that means adding protection for daily commuting or preparing a vehicle for outdoor activities. Exterior accessories can complement other cargo accessories and storage solutions to create a Nissan setup that works for your routine.

Choose Genuine Nissan Exterior Accessories

Genuine Nissan exterior accessories are designed for select Nissan models and help provide compatibility with your vehicle’s specifications. Verify your Nissan’s year, model, trim level, or VIN before ordering to find the correct accessory.

Gordie Boucher Nissan of Greenfield has genuine OEM accessories to help personalize your Nissan.